4, SANDRINGHAM COURT, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6XG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,100
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£58,850 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,100+47.4%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Terraced
+£58,850 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,250+4.0%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500+3.0%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+163.6%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1