Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GLADSTONE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 7SS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£190,000
+35.7%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Other
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
-13.2%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Other
-£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,250
+40.2%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Other
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Other
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+221.3%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Other
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 3 August 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 7SS
← Back to All Properties