3, RICHMOND AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 4JL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£303,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.8%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£303,000+225.8%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 29 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1