53, STATION ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£17,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000-13.6%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,950+200.2%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1