Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, COXTIE GREEN ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£815,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£815,000
+56.7%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£520,000
+26.4%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Detached
+£108,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£411,250
Sold on 14 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5PS
← Back to All Properties