Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, OUTFIELD CRESCENT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 2ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£279,950
+5.6%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+37.3%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 8 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 2ET
← Back to All Properties