Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE CHAPEL, HAUGHURST HILL, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 5JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£52,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,000
+17.9%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Detached
+£52,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,999
+16.0%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Detached
+£39,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 18 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 5JR
← Back to All Properties