Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MARKET STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.2%
Price Change
+£214,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+264.2%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6AX
← Back to All Properties