Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SANDFIELD CRESCENT, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L35 7HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£293,000
+40.9%
Sold on 5 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
-5.2%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,500
Sold on 22 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 7HJ
← Back to All Properties