Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, LARCH HILL CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 1DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+21.8%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+85.6%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 1DS
← Back to All Properties