Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MINT ROAD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 7DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+34.4%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£398,000
+34.9%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+63.9%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 22 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 7DQ
← Back to All Properties