Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CAVENDISH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+10.1%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+22.3%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+15.6%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4HY
← Back to All Properties