Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, QUEEN STREET, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+65.9%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 23 August 2012
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+146.8%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7BB
← Back to All Properties