Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HIGH STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2QE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,300
Last Sold Price
9 January 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£63,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,300
+37.5%
Sold on 9 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£63,300 from previous sale
Sale #7
£169,000
+30.0%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+42.1%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+72.6%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+35.9%
Sold on 7 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2QE
← Back to All Properties