5, HOPPER VALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7GH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+56.0%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+2.1%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,950-3.9%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
-£10,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,995
Sold on 17 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1