52, WHARF WAY, KINGS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD4 8FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+6.0%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+2.3%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,400
Sold on 12 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1