Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, VICTORIA STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 1YF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+37.9%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+5.8%
Sold on 19 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+12.3%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 7 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 1YF
← Back to All Properties