Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TRUMPETER RISE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+25.5%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2DY
← Back to All Properties