Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LINDEN ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,500
+16.6%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 16 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8BT
← Back to All Properties