Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 9QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+39.6%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+54.4%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 9QR
← Back to All Properties