20, CROFT HOUSE VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 8NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.7%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+158.7%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+29.9%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 5 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1