Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, NORCOT ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 6BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+78.0%
Sold on 5 June 2019
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+274.4%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 6BS
← Back to All Properties