Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HALL LANE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 0EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.6%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+139.6%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 0EP
← Back to All Properties