THE GRANARY, SPADE OAK FARM, 8, COLDMOORHOLME LANE, BOURNE END, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL8 5PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£910,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.8%
Price Change
+£510,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£910,000+127.8%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Detached
+£510,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,500+21.1%
Sold on 25 March 1997
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1