Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, ROWLAND WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+4.8%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+87.5%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+140.0%
Sold on 6 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7SP
← Back to All Properties