Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, STATHAM ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+83.0%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+99.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7XS
← Back to All Properties