24, LONG GREY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 8TB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000+6.9%
Sold on 21 November 2011
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+199.3%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Terraced
+£67,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,750+7.9%
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
+£2,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,275
Sold on 12 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1