Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WENT MEADOWS CLOSE, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+23.0%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-10.8%
Sold on 11 May 2021
Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 23 March 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7HN
← Back to All Properties