12, COLTON ROAD, SWINDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

SN6 8AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£547,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£547,000+9.4%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000+100.0%
Sold on 6 June 2011
Detached
+£250,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+115.5%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Detached
+£133,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1