23, MID STREET, WHITEHAVEN, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA28 9AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,000+23.9%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+136.7%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+4.2%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£1,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,800
Sold on 12 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1