Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 56, THE BELVEDERE, HOMERTON STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB2 0NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£435,000
+3.6%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+37.7%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
-3.2%
Sold on 20 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 13 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB2 0NT
← Back to All Properties