44, HIGHFIELD DRIVE, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 3FZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.1%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+147.1%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+68.9%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 10 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1