Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, HILLCREST RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 7DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
-11.1%
Sold on 14 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+149.9%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 7DL
← Back to All Properties