APARTMENT 35, MERE HOUSE, 62, ELLESMERE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£193,000+15.6%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000-12.3%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,500
Sold on 28 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1