49, WILLOW AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 6BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£316,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.7%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£316,000+110.7%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Terraced
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+56.3%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950+104.1%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1