Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, FISKERTON WAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+35.6%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
-5.3%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2HY
← Back to All Properties