Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TATES WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 4WP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£87,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+35.7%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Detached
+£87,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 4WP
← Back to All Properties