Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ATLANTEAN COURT, THORNYCROFT CLOSE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,952 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,000
-1.1%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,952 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,952
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5QG
← Back to All Properties