Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ATHLONE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 9LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.8%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+238.8%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 9LT
← Back to All Properties