Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TEMPLE WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4PX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+68.6%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+1.2%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
+6.2%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+75.8%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 30 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4PX
← Back to All Properties