22, HIGH PARK AVENUE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 3NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,950
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+345.7%
Price Change
+£203,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£262,950+345.7%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Detached
+£203,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+0.0%
Sold on 22 March 1996
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1