Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HAMILTON CLOSE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 9LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+48.0%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+71.3%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 11 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 9LP
← Back to All Properties