Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RAWLINSON STREET, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 3AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.2%
Price Change
-£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
-25.2%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,950
-3.9%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
-£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500
+0.4%
Sold on 23 April 2008
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+379.2%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 16 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 3AS
← Back to All Properties