Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LOCKO ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S45 8DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+38.7%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,995
Sold on 27 May 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S45 8DN
← Back to All Properties