Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CALDERWOOD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 4QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.6%
Price Change
+£370,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+205.6%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Detached
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+26.3%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+26.7%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 20 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 4QH
← Back to All Properties