Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LAUREATE WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 3RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+11.2%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+46.1%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+80.3%
Sold on 4 July 2001
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 3RL
← Back to All Properties