11, SHELDONS ROAD, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE

RG27 9DL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£482,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.7%
Price Change
+£338,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£482,000+234.7%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
+£338,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1