Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, STOCKMORE STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 1JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£723,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£723,000
+16.6%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Other
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£620,000
+100.0%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Other
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+27.6%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Other
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 18 September 2009
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 1JT
← Back to All Properties