Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GLOUCESTER CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+32.7%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+76.6%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+104.8%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 28 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8PR
← Back to All Properties