19, KEYHAVEN DRIVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 4BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+107.7%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+126.1%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+43.8%
Sold on 5 August 1999
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 5 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1